Top 100 Banks on Facebook for the Third Quarter of 2020

Top 100 Banks on Facebook for the Third Quarter of 2020

Description of

Prime 100 Banks on Fb for the Third Quarter of 2020



Subscribe Now
Get The Monetary Model E-newsletter for FREE – Signal Up Now

The “Energy 100” Social Media Database from The Monetary Model


Subscribe to The Monetary Model by way of e-mail for FREE!

The highest 100 banks on Fb ranked by their variety of all-time ‘Likes’ for the third quarter of 2020. When you suppose your monetary establishment needs to be listed right here and it isn’t, please click on right here.

Associated Energy 100 Rankings for This Quarter:

Energy 100 Most important Menu Extra Information Add Your Establishment


Fb Ranks – Banks Q3 2020

1State Financial institution of IndiaIN18,085,73485,734
2SureIN7,018,89518,895
3GT Financial institutionNIG6,143,90543,905
4Zenith Financial institutionNIG6,003,97334,812
5BBVA CompassUSA5,664,88850,084
6ICICIIN5,398,530-1,470
7Capital OneUSA4,172,76972,769
8ChaseUSA3,976,59876,598
9BDOPHI3,670,49848,791
10AxisIN3,660,35760,357
11BofAUSA2,834,86134,861
12HSBCUK2,826,39526,395
13HDFCIN2,816,41616,416
14United Financial institution for AfricaNIG2,703,6913,691
15EntryNIG2,598,764-14,843
16FirstBankNIG2,449,972149,972
17RBL Financial institutionIN2,340,418-17,307
18MaybankMAL2,267,56367,563
19MeezanPAK2,036,20414,022
20Financial institution of the Philippine IslandsPHI1,933,215133,215
21IDBIIN1,850,56950,569
22UBLPAK1,758,56058,560
23Co-operative Financial institutionKEN1,722,0674,015
24IndusIndIND1,720,86135,966
25FABUAE1,677,023-10,920
26CIMBMAL1,617,87917,879
27First Metropolis MonumentNIG1,593,66993,669
28Financial institution of BarodaIND1,574,76156,218
29Kotak MahindraIN1,522,94022,940
30HBLPAK1,433,0070
31UOBSGP1,402,269171,664
32KCBKEN1,182,60582,605
33USAAUSA1,182,047-1,763
34CitiUSA1,172,70972,709
35Stanbic IBTCNIG1,135,58735,587
36Emirates NBDUAE1,132,61732,617
37Wells FargoUSA1,108,3178,317
38SummitPAK1,063,883-6,213
39FNBSA1,055,48955,489
40Union (Nigeria)NIG1,013,11921,909
41ConstancyNIG1,007,743-11,054
42DBSSG925,0001,000
43FairnessKEN869,6433,643
44TD Financial institution (Canada)CAN828,0651,843
45TD Financial institution (US)USA828,0631,841
46StanbicUGA826,1854,024
47ScotiabankCAN799,897897
48CommonwealthAUS768,4643,464
49MashreqUAE756,382-2,618
50Hong LeongMAL685,0685,068
51OCBCMAL659,131-419
52SeylanLKA646,5159,515
53CapitecSA639,08256,082
54SterlingNIG635,337-4,663
55BarclaysUK597,515515
56SafetyPHI582,37820,454
57RBCCAN570,2123,212
58AbsaSA469,6967,951
59GCBGHA466,33738,580
60NDBSRI460,1041,104
61Commonplace CharteredUK438,57610,576
62FederalIN429,0801,080
63CIBCCAN410,786786
64Santander (UK)UK388,798-202
65NedbankSA386,9789,978
66EcobankNIG379,837-3,006
67CommonplaceSA379,7845,825
68NatwestUK379,0761,076
69ANZAUS365,0331,033
70AllyUSA345,915-551
71PNCUSA335,07272
72US Financial institutionUSA321,2131,213
73AbsaKEN312,6663,215
74AreasUSA293,709-291
75NCBJAM287,347121
76RAKBANKUAE268,504504
77HuntingtonUSA263,194194
78PolarisNIG256,183169
79NABAUS254,68310,683
80WestpacAUS251,5462,546
81Goldman SachsUSA245,8051,805
82BB&TUSA232,810810
83I&MKEN229,709-291
84African Financial institutionSA223,34610,346
85Fifth ThirdUSA217,512512
86UBSUK210,2783,278
87InvestecSA200,197197
88NetSpendUSA189,6182,618
89LloydsUK186,0581,058
90Financial institution of MaldivesMDV178,7061,706
91ASBNZ174,295295
92ResidentsUSA172,6771,677
93DeutscheGER172,5001,500
94Financial institution of MontrealCAN169,768768
95HeritageNIG161,952-823
96FrostUSA157,239239
97WemaNIG155,494494
98Credit score SuisseCH152,2541,254
99Nationwide Financial institution of KenyaKEN140,861861
100TangerineCAN140,086728

Observe: All knowledge pulled on September 30, 2020.


JRNI


App Information of

App Name
Package Name
Version
Rating
Size
Requirement
Updated
Installs
Category Facebook
Developer

Tags: , , ,

Related Posts of

Can France’s Courts Study From Fb within the Struggle Towards Antisemitism?

Pritzker-funded group silent after $10,000 Facebook ad based on fake tweet | Illinois

Fb Takes Down Faux Pages Created in China Aimed toward Trump, Biden

Is it too late to cease Google and Fb?

Fb Query – Oct. 26th, 2020 – Siouxland Information

Can we make Facebook and Google “democratic utilities?”

How a Philadelphia Lawyer Exposed Police Officers’ Racist and Violent Facebook Posts

16,000 friends join “I Support Parkers Barbeque” Facebook group after complaint

Lafayette clerk of court docket: Name, do not complain on Fb about voting machine issues | Information

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *